Buy Pure Mdma Crystal Online

(1 customer review)

$250$1,000

33 sold in last 17 hours
Hurry! Over 3 people have this in their carts

Product Name: MDMA
IUPAC Name: (RS)-1-(1,3-benzodioxol-5-yl)-N-methylpropan-2-amine
Other Names: ecstasy MDMA, Molly/ Mandy
Cas Number: 42542-10-9
Molecular Formula: C11H15NO2
Molar Mass: 193.25 g·mol−1
Effect: stimulant, psychedelic
Purity of the substance: 99.9%
Physical properties: Crystals, Powder

  Hurry up! Sale end in:
  • Buy MDMA Online

    Buy Pure Mdma Crystal Online

    $250$1,000

    Request a Call Back

    •  Size Guide
      PLEASE DONOT PLACE AND SUBMIT ORDER WHEN YOU ARE NOT READY TO PROCEED WITH PAYMENT.
    •  Delivery & Return

      Delivery

      We ship to all 50 states, Washington DC. All orders are shipped with a UPS tracking number. Always free shipping for orders over US $200. During sale periods and promotions the delivery time may be longer than normal.

      Return

      Puremedssolution.com will accept exchanges and returns of unworn and unwashed garments within 30 days of the date of purchase (14 days during the sales period), on presentation of the original till receipt at any store where the corresponding collection is available within the country of purchase. Your return will usually be processed within a week to a week and a half. We’ll send you a Return Notification email to notify you once the return has been completed. Please allow 1-3 business days for refunds to be received to the original form of payment once the return has been processed.

      Help

      Give us a shout if you have any other questions and/or concerns. Email: info@puremedssolution.com Phone: +1 (857) 529 9049
    •  Ask a Question
      Buy MDMA Online

      Buy Pure Mdma Crystal Online

      $250$1,000

      Ask a Question

        Estimated Delivery: Sunday, Jun 16 – Wednesday, Jun 19
        ... people are viewing this right now

        Share

      Buy Pure Mdma Crystal Online

      Buy Pure Mdma Crystal Online It is a very potent stimulant with empathogenic and entactogenic effects, MDMA onset comes in half an hour/ MDMA duration lasts from 4 to 6 hours and allows scientists to succeed in their experiments. We supply MDMA for forensic purposes by authorized researchers.

      Ecstasy for sale is widespread in the whole world. MDMA is one of the most popular research chemicals of psychoactive activity. We currently have best quality MDMA for sale, very high purity and we have our own unique stealth packaging that hasn’t been discovered, at the moment we are able to ship to all countries in the world including US, UK, AU, PL.

      Buy MDMA online

      The UK term “Mandy for sale” and the US term “Molly for sale” colloquially refer to MDMA in a crystalline powder form that is relatively free of adulterants. “Molly” can sometimes also refer to the related drugs methylone.

      Buy MDPV online, mephedrone or any other of the pharmacological group of compounds commonly known as bath salts.

      MDMA for sale online

      Possession of MDMA for sale is illegal in most countries. Some limited exceptions exist for scientific and medical research.

      In 2013 between 9 and 28 million people used ecstasy recreationally (0.2% to 0.6% of the global population between the ages of 15 and ) This was broadly similar to the number for cocaine, substituted amphetamines, and opioids, but far fewer than the number of cannabis users.

      It is taken in a variety of contexts and is commonly associated with dance parties (or “raves”) and electronic dance music.

      Buy MDMA online may have health benefits in certain mental disorders, but has potential adverse effects, such as neurotoxicity and cognitive impairment.

      More research is needed in order to determine if its potential usefulness in posttraumatic stress disorder (PTSD) treatment outweighs the risk of persistent harm to a patient.

      Product Quantity

      10G, 15G, 20G, 50G, 100G, 200G, 500G, 1KG

      Based on 1 reviews

      5.00 Overall
      100%
      0%
      0%
      0%
      0%

      Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

      1 review for Buy Pure Mdma Crystal Online

      1. Ben Ben

        This Pure Mdma Crystal was really helpful on my research. Thanks guys for supplying me with it.

      My Cart
      Close Wishlist
      Close Recently Viewed
      Compare Products (0 Products)
      Compare Product
      Compare Product
      Compare Product
      Compare Product
      Categories